Triathlon Results 2026

Grafham Std Triathlon 26 Sep 2026
(153 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Lupe Morera00.27.5001.18.5600.42.2202.33.0525
Swim Serpentine 2m – 20 Sep 2026
(4520 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Harriet Warden00.56.22110
Paul Warden01.06.04513
Chris Box01.27.011951
Ironman Wales – 13 Sep 2026
(2310 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Oliver Spicer15.24.51
Viridian Daventry Sprint triathlon – 13 Sep 2026
(167 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Laura Lever00.08.0000.38.1600.21.3701.10.2315
Lupe Morera00.07.3400.41.4300.19.3301.12.2319
Robin Wagg00.09.0300.45.1500.21.4301.19.1447
James Meade00.12.3600.42.1600.24.4701.26.5689
Lindsey Gardner00.07.2800.45.5000.29.3001.27.0990
Pete Diamond00.09.1300.47.2900.30.3701.32.27115
Vitruvian Middle Distance Triathlon – 13 Sep 2026
(448 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Eddie Sambridge00.37.3303.00.4101.37.5705.24.27192
Knokke-Heist Half Ironman – 6 Sep 2026
(2197 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Jane Moore00.43.5503.14.0802.38.0306.52.162041 (PB)
Chillswim Windermere 11m – 5 Sep 2026
(274 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Michele Jones06.32.23125
Odysey Half Distance Tri – 8 Aug 2026
(194 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Saleem Akhtar00.45.1603.21.5602.56.3807.10.50154
Kay Duffy00.47.0803.29.3702.59.2907.24.11163
Outlaw Middle Distance – 25 Jul 2026
(676 Entries)
AthleteRun 1BikeRun 2TimePlace
Lupe Morera00.18.4402.52.3301.42.1105.03.54142
Europe Mid Distance Tri – 19 Jul 2026
(19 (AG 50-54) Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Gillian Jakeman00.43.4002.47.0601.18.0804.55.385
Outlaw Half Holkham – 4 Jul 2026
(907 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Stuart De Freyne00.30.5002.22.3401.29.1704.25.5510
Chris Box00.50.4804.10.3002.00.5306.19.31516
Prashant Ramachandran00.43.0003.40.2301.59.4506.33.07603
Saxon Std Distance Tri – 28 Jun 2026
(80 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Antoinette Moore00.48.1801.41.5501.06.2703.44.0458
Saxon Middle Distance Tri – 28 Jun 2026
(41 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Oliver Spicer00.44.0003.32.0602.15.5806.41.4826
Stewartby Std Triathlon – 21 Jun 2026
(112 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Lupe Morera00.27.5501.09.5000.43.3402.25.0730
Wayne Jeyes00.38.1701.25.0101.08.2503.17.35100
113 Triathlon – 7 Jun 2026
(734 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Gillian Jakeman00.42.3402.49.1701.58.4805.41.42353
Blenheim Palace Super Sprint – 7 Jun 2026
(2463 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Saleem Akhtar00.16.0300.49.5600.35.2301.47.191186
Chester Triathlon – 7 Jun 2026
(380 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Andy Fairley00.23.5401.02.2600.36.5402.07.074
St Neots Sprint Triathlon – 3 May 2026
(86 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Andrew Fairley00.13.0200.37.4400.16.5201.09.491
Roade Sprint Triathlon – 26 Apr 2026
(75 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Paul Kinge00:08:5300:36:2500:18:2901:06:3115
Chris Box00:10:3600:36:3600:21:5901:14:5333
Sarah Warden00:10:5000:47:0700:27:3601:30:0565
Wayne Jeyes00:08:4000:53:3100:24:4001:30:4669
Roade Triathlon, Sprint Relay – 26 Apr 2026
(2 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Team 2men and a Lady:
Neil Burgess
Adrian Matthews
Liz
00.12.0700.34.5400.20.2501.08.231
Southam Sprint Triathlon – 26 Apr 2026
(49 Entries)
AthleteSwimBikeRunTimePlace
Laura Lever00.07.5100.35.5400.23.3001.09.1811
Lupe Morera00.07.3500.41.0500.21.2001.13.3617
Festival of Chill 100yds – 14 Mar 2026
EventAthletePlace
Freestyle, no neopreneHarriet Warden2
Breaststroke, head upLouise Birkett-Swan1
BreaststrokeHarriet Warden1