Running Results 2024

Cattle Creep 10m – 18 Feb 2024
(280 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Kim Pusey01.37.53167
Naseby 1645 16.45m – 18 Feb 2024
(409 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Ricky Butler01:55:0628
Kevin Westley01:56:1331
Paul Kinge01:56:4034
Nik Davey02:09:4374
Graham Hollowell02:12:0389
Ricky Campling02:14:19101
Laura Fox02:14:57107
Cardiff Ultra 44m – 4 Feb 2024
(375 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Chris Knight08.39.57104
Deepesh Patel09.44.59183
Sarah Dorey11.10.01273
Charnwood Hills Race – 4 Feb 2024
(283 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Chris Chapman02.06.3494
Phillip Wood02.12.07125
Olivia Thompson02.14.00140
Ian Wild02.20.42167
Gillian Jakeman02.21.05169
Graham Tee02.23.19182
Alan Coulman02.35.28224
Warwick Half Marathon – 4 Feb 2024
(2066 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Ricky Butler01:26:02102
Eddie Sambridge01:28:33147
Nick Sambridge01:37:52328
Cassandra Baron01:39:47392
Michael Kendall01:56:561004
Samuel (Pete) Diamond01:57:251021
Tiger Tor Fell Race – 28 Jan 2024
(289 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Phillip Wood01.28.49122
Chris Chapman01.29.01124
Ian Wild01.41.23205
Folksworth 15m – 21 Jan 2024
(404 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
David Lazenby01.37.1323
Fred Hughes 10m – 21 Jan 2024
(1003 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Kim Pusey01.37.11732
Montane Spine Sprint 45m – 13 Jan 2024
(82 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Maree Jesson13.36.1034
Simon Tootell13.36.2335
Scarborough Rock Challenge 26m – 13 jan 2024
(126 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Deepesh Patel05.20.0021
East Hanningfield Trail Marathon – 7 Jan 2024
(79 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Deepesh Patel05.02.5824
Lancashire New Year Half Marathon – 7 Jan 2024
(416 Entries)
AthleteTimePlace
Michael Kendall02.06.31305